gim.jpg
art.jpg
sport.jpg
aktualizacja: 2017/10/03

Najlepsi uczniowie gimnazjum w roku szkolnym 2001/2002

Klasa
Wychowawca
Najlepsi uczniowie Średnia Zachowanie Średnia klasy
Ia
Urszula Borkowska
Anna Gręzak
Arleta Pniewska
Agnieszka Kalata
5,1
5,0
4,8
wzorowe
dobre
wzorowe
3,6
Ib
Hanna Wójcik
Ewelina Olkowicz
Katarzyna Skolimowska
Izabela Andrzejewska
Marta Okraska
5,1
5,0
4,9
4,9
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
dobre
3,7
Ic
Beata Krzyszczak
Magdalena Izabelska
Katarzyna Lichograj
Anna Wysokińska
Aleksandra Mlonek
Karolina Ignaciuk
Krzysztof ReinFeld
Michał Świętochowski
5,1
5,0
5,0
4,9
4,8
4,8
4,8
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
3,7
Id
Marek Madziar
Sylwia Siwik 4,8 wzorowe 3,1
Ie
Elżbieta Chachaj
Eka Smyczkowa 5,1 wzorowe 3,4
If
Dorota Gajewska
Martyna Maksymiuk
Anna Adamiak
4,8
4,8
wzorowe
wzorowe
3,7
Ig
Edyta Burska
Edyta Fiuk
Ewelina Głódź
Anna Zawadzka
5,1
4,8
4,8
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
3,8
Ih
Sylwester Kozłowski
Emilia Domarecka
Anna Dziemiszkiewicz
4,9
4,9
wzorowe
wzorowe
3,4
Ii
Marzena Rzewuska
Katarzyna Ryś
Sebastian Krystosiak
5,0
4,8
wzorowe
wzorowe
3,2
IIa
Dariusz Kupiński
Katarzyna Pieńkowska
Marcin Lipiński
Irmina Denysiuk
Aleksandra Głuchowska
Paulina Papkula
Anna Szakoła
Magdalena Perkowska
Małgorzata Chmiel
5,2
5,0
4,9
4,8
4,8
4,9
4,9
4,8
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
3,9
IIb
Jolanta Nowosielska
Andrzej Kamiński
Aneta Niedziałek
Kamila Niedziałek
Aneta Wierzbicka
5,1
5,1
5,0
4,8
dobre
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
3,9
IIc
Elżbieta Wysocka
Katarzyna Gołek 4,8 wzorowe 3,4
IId
Ewa Krzyszczak
Dorota Urbańska 4,8 wzorowe 3,2
IIe
Anna Kalicka
Agata Borkowska
Agnieszka Chromańska
Magdalena Gochino
Kinga Ługowska
4,8
4,8
4,8
4,8
wzorowe
wzorowe
dobre
dobre
3,4
IIf
Marzena Skup
Monika Gryczka
Malwina Wierczuk
Marzena Badowiec
Martyna Podniesińska
5,2
5,2
5,0
4,8
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
3,6
IIg
Jolanta Szabłowska
Małgorzata Uss 4,9 wzorowe 3,2
IIh
Marianna Sapińska
------- ------- ------- 3,1
IIi
Anna Łaszczyk
Marlena Myrcha
Marcin Milewska
Ewelina Wołek
Magdalena Osiński
5,1
4,9
4,8
4,8
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
dobre
3,9
IIj
Ewa Wyczółkowska
Radosław Wielgórski
Przemysław Goławski
5,0
4,9
wzorowe
wzorowe
3,3
IIk
Ewa Chamera
Agnieszka Kaniewska
Joanna Lipska
Anna Plak
Ewa Kurowska
Magdalena Stańczyk
5,3
5,0
5,1
4,9
4,9
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
wzorowe
3,7