gim.jpg
art.jpg
sport.jpg
aktualizacja: 2018/03/14

Nasza kadra pedagogiczna

Nasza kadra pedagogiczna

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
p. Roguska Katarzyna 1a p. Kowal Monika 1c sport.
p. Bogdańska Wioletta 1b p. Wysocka Paulina 1d
Język polski
p. Gajewska Dorota p. Burska Edyta
p. Goś Ewa p. Krzyszczak Beata
p. Barbara Biarda  
Matematyka
p. Chamera Ewa p. Głuchowska Agata
p. Wysocka Elżbieta p. Beata Sobiczewska
p. Czaplicka Monika p. Kwiatkowska Monika
Język niemiecki
p. Woźniak Mariola p. Matłacz Agnieszka
p. Aleksiuk-Głuszczak M.  
Język angielski
p. Zadrożna Agata p. Grudziński Jarosław
p. Postrzygacz Agata p. Lichograj Katarzyna
p. Anna Kalicka p. Parol Kinga
p. Księżopolska Agnieszka p. Adefemi Beata
Informatyka
p. Monika Kwiatkowska p. Kupiński Dariusz
p. Kozioł Dariusz  
Historia i Wos
p. Andrzejczyk Magdalena p. Charczuk Anna
p. Wyczółkowska Ewa p. Hryciuk Michał
p. Madziar Marek  
Fizyka
p.Skup Marzena p. Sobiczewska Beata
Chemia
p. Górska Beata p. Szabłowska Jolanta
Biologia, Przyroda
p. Walesiak Agnieszka p. Popek Beata
p. Borkowska Urszula - urlop
Geografia
p. Madziar Marek p. Kalicka Anna
Muzyka
p. Chachaj Elżbieta
Plastyka
p. Kośmider Tadeusz
Zajęcia techniczne, Technika
p. Kośmider Tadeusz     
W-f
p. Nowosielski Arkadiusz p. Miatkowski Maciej
p. Matwiejczuk Andrzej p. Malon Robert
p. Michalak Paweł p. Szyszkowska Alicja
p. Rosa Aldona  
Zajęcia artystyczne
p. Grudziński Jarosław p. Chachaj Elżbieta
p. Marzena Tymińska p. Kamieńska-Ławecka Agnieszka
p. Dorota Gajewska p. Kośmider Tadeusz
Pedagodzy wspomagający
p. Korytowska Magdalena 2a p. Tokarewicz Joanna 1a
p. Popek Beata 2b p. Kosieradzka Kinga 1b
p. Arciuch Anna 2d p. Kruk Anna 1d
p. Majewska Agnieszka 2e p. Chojecka Magdalena 4b
p. Jakubowska Małgorzata 2g p. Marzena Tymińska 4c
p. Nasiłowska Violetta 3b p. Zatorska Mariola 7b
p. Księżopolska Martyna 3b p. Pawlak Marta 7c
p. Michalska Iwona 3c p. Krupa Irena NI
p. Miłobędzka Anna 3d p. Walesiak Agnieszka 2d
p. Misiak Ewa 3e p. Elżbieta Chachaj 2b
p. K. Teodorska-Romańska 3f p. Adrianna Nowak - urlop
p. Kamieńska-Ławecka Agnieszka 3g p. Bobryk Iwona - urlop
Pedagog Szkolny Psycholog
p. Księżopolska Mariola PG p. Rosocha Adriana
p. Lipińska Magdalena SP  
Terapia Pedagogiczna
p. Stachowska Katarzyna  
Integracja Sensoryczna                 Rehabilitant
p. Lipińska Magdalena                                       p. Ewa Wasążnik
Logopedzi
p. Węglarska -Struczko Joanna                       p. Tymińska Marzena
Religia
p. Bujak Maria p. Sobierajska Aneta
ks. Bielecki Paweł p. Mackiewicz Barbara
Biblioteka
p. Izabela Szostak p. Małgorzata Popek
Świetlica
p. Dębska Olga p. Wereszko Joanna
p. Szostek Agnieszka p. Głuchowska Magdalena
p. Hryciuk Michał PG